For updates on campus construction, 请按此 

Student Life

get involved

HCC有40多个学生社团和组织. 找一个最适合你的!

Clubs


stay connected


Honors & Awards


Nyasia Aguirre Roy Faudree Players Medal
Jean Aladin Award for Excellence in ESL Level Four 
Davis Allyn 麦考伊烹饪奖
Nathan Alvarez Roy Faudree Players Medal
Samantha Antil Award for Achievement in Psychology
阿纳斯塔西娅Antipieva Award for Excellence in ESL Level Five 
塞德里克Ayvazian 学术支持中心优秀导师奖 
Isabella Baird Honors Program Scholarship
Carissa Batura HCC服务奖
Alicia Beaton HCC服务奖
Joel Bergstrom Evening Student Scholarship
Shae Blaisdell Richard and Anabel Murphy Award   
Emma Boryczka Louis Davis Retail Management Award
Shelly Bowder 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖
Shelly Bowder 澳门真人娱乐首页的奖学金 
Alivia Brisson 拉尔夫·霍斯福德生物科学优秀奖
Matthew Bruno 音乐图书奖图书(教师评选)及证书
雅各Carbin-O ' brien 澳门真人娱乐首页的奖学金 
亚历山大Casavant HCC服务奖
罗丝卡西利亚斯 院长护理学院校友卓越临床护理奖 
Carly Chambers 1953级杰出服务奖章 
戴安娜·查韦斯,德米兰达 Kenn Sinclair Sociology Award
Enette Claxton-Toliver HCC护士教师奖为ASN学生提供富有同情心的护理 
Jordan Cooper 放射学课程班致告别辞 
米歇尔·科斯姆·塞拉诺 HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖ASN学生  
Emma Cronin Award for Excellence in Education
杰奎琳·Crosler 在学术和临床护理方面表现突出的Kay Scully奖 
Kearstyn Davis Prize for Excellence in Mathematics
Shalimar De Jesus 视觉艺术学院奖 Award   
Janine DiCarlo 视觉艺术学院奖 Award   
圣扎迦利DiFronzo Award for Excellence in Engineering 
Caleb Dion Award for Excellence in Biology
纳撒尼尔·杜马斯 音乐表演奖 
Kaylee Edwards 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院颁发的实用护士学生关爱奖 
Zoe Fydenkevez Pulp City Literary Editor Award   
Barney Garcia Carol Hardy Business Scholarship 
Barney Garcia HCC服务奖
Jaal Gardin HCC服务奖
Hailey Garrow 澳门真人娱乐首页的奖学金 
Joni George 理事会领导及服务奖 
Joni George 学生会领导和服务奖   
斯佳丽格兰杰 Helen M. and James E. Izatt BUILD研究竞赛,第二名
Haley Granger “卓越电脑资讯系统奖
Briana Graves 视觉艺术学院奖 Award   
Minahil Gul Honors Program Scholarship
Breann Hackett 摄影奖项 
Haseeb Hafeez 简·哈奇杰出演讲奖 
Rozer Harfoush 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖
Linnette埃尔南德斯 TRIO SSS Student Achievement Award   
Rebecka Hills-McGarry 放射学课程班级致欢迎辞 
安娜Hryhorenko ESL三级优秀奖 
Serenity Hull 澳门真人娱乐首页的奖学金 
Kelandra Hurd Award for Excellence in Veterinary & Animal Science 
Kelandra Hurd 学生会领导和服务奖   
Kelandra Hurd 约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖 
马修•约翰逊 澳门真人娱乐首页的奖学金 
雅各Kalinowski 澳门真人娱乐首页的奖学金 
西蒙Kingcade Honors Program Scholarship
Olivia Labonte 澳门真人娱乐首页的奖学金 
Monique花 澳门真人娱乐首页的奖学金 
Emily Langer Excellence in English Award 
Madison Larner 视觉艺术学院奖 Award   
Mirranda Longo 视觉艺术学院奖 Award   
凯瑟琳Longpre Award for Excellence in Economics 
Angela Majka The Coopers & Lybrand会计卓越奖
Colin Malecki 体育管理卓越奖 
Nelitza马丁内斯 幼儿教育优秀奖
康纳·麦克德莫特 Award for Excellence in Chemistry 
Ann McGinley George E. 弗罗斯特奖学金
卡罗琳·麦肯齐 Roy Faudree Players Medal
Janessa Medina-Gonzalez 刑事司法卓越奖   
Brian Merriam Award for Excellence in Education
梅瑞迪斯Mielke Excellence in Journalism Award 
Shawn Mitchell Alice Guimond History Award 
达琳米切尔 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 
Shawn Mitchell Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship 
你好,蒙塔内兹·莫雷特 HCC Veterans Service Award 
Karlie莫里亚蒂 环境科学技术奖:一年级学生杰出成就奖
Karlie莫里亚蒂 卓越服务学习学生奖 
Karlie莫里亚蒂 Helen M. and James E. Izatt BUILD研究竞赛,第一名 
克里斯托弗Muldrew 小学教育优秀奖 
Jozelyn Ne Honors Program Scholarship
Rachel Olander 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖
Mabel Peguero 澳门真人娱乐首页的奖学金 
Nicole Perez 美国手语优秀奖 
Maxwell Perez Award for Excellence in Education
Hailey菲利普斯 中级西班牙语优秀奖 
恐龙Pietroniro Hospitality Management Award
Tristan Pitzi 佩洛昆-波勒技术戏剧优秀奖 
Taylor Provost Radiography Academic Achievement 
Maurice Ramogi 完成ASN课程,获得临床护理优秀奖  
Edil Ramsahai Phillip S. 坎贝尔奖学金 
雷切尔·雷诺兹 学术支持中心优秀导师奖 
Katelynn理查德 生物学、解剖学和生理学优秀奖 
Nathan Roberts 卓越工商管理奖 
Erykka Jhyles Rocha Carol Hardy Business Scholarship 
麦奇罗德里格斯 Award for Excellence in Veterinary & Animal Science
奥尔加Rodriguez-Lebron Award for Excellence in Education
Ethan Romero 视觉艺术学院奖 Award   
比安卡罗恩carati 视觉艺术学院奖 Award   
Yarianis Rosado Figueroa Award for Excellence in Veterinary & Animal Science 
阿布扎比投资局Samba-Quee Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship 
Carineh桑塔纳 TRIO SSS Student Achievement Award   
Sandra Sellers 约翰·阿诺德英语优秀奖学金 
John Serrano HCC服务奖
Minoshkielee塞拉诺 拉丁研究奖 
贾斯汀Shatwell The Eric B. Nowill奖学金
Bassihi Siri 阿尔弗雷德·索瓦物理科学、工程和数学优秀奖
Alison Smythe Denise Grochmal卓越表现奖 
Aiyana Soto 莱斯利·菲利普斯纪念杰出表演艺术奖 
Gabrielle St. John Richard and Anabel Murphy Award   
Troy Stucenski 中学教育卓越奖 
伊娃 Sweeney 洛林·汉斯伯里杰出学术奖和对民族意识发展的杰出贡献奖 
Joshua Taylor 澳门真人娱乐首页的奖学金 
christof脱粒机 HCC护士学院学术优秀奖 & Clinical Nursing for the P.N. student 
安吉拉Tindell-Gula Pulp City Literary Editor Award   
Jailyne Torres Pulp City Art Editor Award   
阿里尔电气石 Award for Scholarship in Psychology 
Isabella Vega 视觉艺术学院奖 Award   
罗莎琳Vollbrecht 刑事司法卓越奖   
Jeffrey Wang Richard Kumor Scholarship
维吉尼亚Wardlaw 乔恩·西布里杰出表演奖 
玛丽·爱丽丝维兰德 Honors Program Scholarship
泽维尔•威廉姆斯 学生参议会非参议委员杰出服务奖 
Kayleigh莱特 幼儿教育优秀奖 
Henry Zucco 环境科学技术奖优秀成果奖给即将毕业的大二学生
Faith Ackerman 院长护理学院校友卓越临床护理奖
Ashley Alderman 幼儿教育优秀奖
Briana Anair 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖
John Andert 视觉艺术学院奖 Award  
Alina Antropova 学术支持中心优秀导师奖
Anastasia Antropova 学术支持中心优秀导师奖
Alina Antropova Helen M. and James E. Izatt BUILD研究竞赛,第一名
Alina Antropova Excellence in English Award
Alina Antropova Pulp City Literary Editor Award  
Anastasia Antropova Award for Excellence in Chemistry
Liam Ashburn 学生会领导和服务奖  
Lindsay Baldyga 小学教育优秀奖
Emily Barcomb The Coopers & Lybrand会计卓越奖
Carissa  Batura HCC服务奖
Ashley Bellio Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Joel Bergstrom Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Caitlyn Black 阿尔弗雷德·索瓦物理科学、工程和数学优秀奖
Shae Blaisdell 简·哈奇杰出演讲奖
Brendon Bousquet Award for Excellence in Education #2
Kristal Bready Charles Oglivie非传统学生奖学金
丹a Brenman HCC护士学院学术优秀奖 & Clinical Nursing for the P.N. student
Alannah  Brunt TRIO SSS Student Achievement Award  
Sviatlana Bushmakina ESL三级优秀奖
Corie Canavan    摄影奖项
Cardinal  HCC护士教师奖为ASN学生提供富有同情心的护理
Carly Carpenter Award for Excellence in Veterinary & 动物科学#3
Bear Champion 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖
Priscilla  Choi HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖ASN学生 
Elena Ciampa 音乐图书奖 
Elena Ciampa Music Honors Recitalist Award  
Julio Colon 佩洛昆-波勒技术戏剧优秀奖 
Alexander Colson 电子媒体成就奖  
Jordan Cooper Holyoke Community College Scholarship
伊莱sha Cox TRIO SSS Student Achievement Award  
Yannelis Cruz 理事会领导及服务奖
Yannelis Cruz 1953级杰出服务奖章
Alison Descheneaux Hospitality Management Award 
Nashia Douglas Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Kate Drewnowski Carol Hardy Business Scholarship
Jessica Duseau Award for Excellence in Veterinary & 动物科学#1
Maya Flanary Award for Scholarship in Psychology
Lauren Fleit 音乐表演奖
Ethan Flematti 视觉艺术学院奖 Award  
Kala Garrido Alice Guimond History Award
Kala Garrido Award for Excellence in Economics
Hafida Gas Award for Excellence in ESL Level Four
Nathan George 视觉艺术学院奖 Award  
Romone Gordon 刑事司法卓越奖  
Joshua Granger Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Caterina Guerin 莱斯利·菲利普斯纪念杰出表演艺术奖 
Kassandra Guerrero Evening Student Scholarship 
Erin Haenlin 视觉艺术学院奖 Award  
松鸦mee Hall 视觉艺术学院奖 Award  
Nexus Hannus Richard and Anabel Murphy Award  
Alex Hartley Richard and Anabel Murphy Award  
Assya  Houfr Award for Excellence in ESL Level Five
Kelandra  Hurd 学生会领导和服务奖  
Kelandra Hurd 洛林·汉斯伯里杰出学术奖和对民族意识发展的杰出贡献奖
Bri Jefferson Award for Excellence in Veterinary & 动物科学#2
Deziree Jernigan  电子媒体成就奖  
Tanner Johnson Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Robert Johnson 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖
Keshav Joshi Honors Program Scholarship
Nicholas H. Kane Award for Excellence in Engineering
Grace Kelly Denise Grochmal卓越表现奖
Alexandra Keup 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖
Josh King 视觉艺术学院奖 Award  
Helen Korczak 生物学、解剖学和生理学优秀奖
Emily Langer Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Maria Lempke Pulp City Art Editor Award  
Mirranda Longo 视觉艺术学院奖 Award  
Catherine Longpre 卓越工商管理奖
Magdalena  Mackowiak  HCC服务奖
Colin Malecki 体育管理卓越奖
Avery Maltz 拉尔夫·霍斯福德生物科学优秀奖 
Ziarra  Martinez   Award for Excellence in ESL Level Two
Kylea McGrath 放射学课程班致告别辞
Shawn Mitchell 政治学优秀学生
罗恩 Montgomery 中学教育卓越奖
Shelbi Moore HCC护士教师奖为ASN学生提供富有同情心的护理
Gwen  Nabad  HCC服务奖
Dillon Nash HCC Veterans Service Award
Miren  Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 Honors Program Scholarship
Miren  Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 Philip S. 坎贝尔奖学金
Miren  Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 拉丁研究奖
Miren Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖
Lauren Norman 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖
Mercyline Nyairo 完成ASN计划的LPN获得HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖 
Morgan Orszulak Award for Excellence in Education #4
Savana Paciulli Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Laura Paul 在学术和临床护理方面表现突出的Kay Scully奖 
Mikey Perez 乔恩·西布里杰出表演奖
Rachel Picard 美国手语优秀奖
Audrey Pilon Radiography Academic Achievement
Meghan Pion 中级西班牙语优秀奖
Maria Pless Honors Program Scholarship
Carey Pope Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Carey Pope “卓越电脑资讯系统奖
Emma Pouliot 刑事司法卓越奖  
Shawn Prairie 视觉艺术学院奖 Award  
Jelytza Ramos 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院颁发的实用护士学生关爱奖
Heather Robinson Award for Excellence in Education #1
Zelia Rodriguez Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Brandon Rodriguez Roy Faudree Players Medal #1 
Cody Rooney HCC服务奖
伊莱zabeth Rowbotham Award for Achievement in Deaf Studies
Abaigeal Russell Excellence in Journalism Award
Pat Ryan Roy Faudree Players Medal #3 
Kimberly Santos Award for Achievement in Psychology
Amy Scott Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Ryan Seiler 麦考伊烹饪奖
Idalice Serrano Louis Davis Retail Management Award 
Carolyn  Sicbaldi Helen M. and James E. Izatt BUILD研究竞赛,第一名
Carolyn Sicbaldi Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Carolyn Sicbaldi The George E. 弗罗斯特奖学金
Carolyn Sicbaldi Award for Excellence in Biology 
Carolyn  Sicbaldi  HCC服务奖
Nathan Smith Prize for Excellence in Mathematics 
Jennifer Snow Award for Excellence in Education #3
Emily Souza Holyoke Community College Scholarship
伊娃  Sweeney Honors Program Scholarship
Preston Thompson 约翰·阿诺德英语优秀奖学金
Logan Tumal The Eric B. Nowill奖学金
Stephanie Turgeon 幼儿教育优秀奖
Ethan White Roy Faudree玩家奖章#2和奖牌
David Williams 放射学课程班级致欢迎辞
Henry Zucco 卓越服务学习学生奖

Alissa Ames 兽医科学优秀奖 
Geidi Amparo Louis Davis Retail Management Award
Alina Antropova Pulp City Literary Editor Award 
Anastasia Antropova Al & 露丝·约翰逊一年级微积分优秀奖 
Anastasia Antropova Award for Excellence in Chemistry 
松鸦da Aponte Denise Grochmal卓越表现奖 
Annmarie Arduino 约翰阿诺德英语优秀奖 
Annemarie Arduino Pulp City Literary Editor Award 
丹ielle Bailey Award for Excellence in English
Lauren Bailey 莱斯利·菲利普斯纪念杰出表演艺术奖
Lauren Bailey Richard and Anabel Murphy Award 
Benjamin Bardwell Hospitality Management Award 
Carissa Batura H.C. C. Service Award 
Paris Beaudette Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Anastasia Bedinelli 肝癌护士学院临床护理优秀奖.P.N. 完成ASN Program
Rachel Bellenoit 视觉艺术学院奖 
Chelsea Bergeron HCC护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖.S.N.  Student 
Safiyah 省长 约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖 
Safiyah 省长 学生会主席领导和服务奖
Billie Jean Brewer Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Cassi Broga 简·哈奇杰出演讲奖 
Cassi Broga Roy Faudree Players Medal 
伊莱zabeth Busker Student Veteran Service Award
Samantha Calvao 卓越工商管理奖 
Ana L. 查韦斯Basaldua Award for Excellence in ESL Level Five
Elena Ciampa Music Honors Recitalist Award 
Vilmaris Cintron 摄影奖项 
Annalee Clough 音乐图书奖 
Chan Collins Music Honors Recitalist Award 
Gerri Colon 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 
MaryEllen Conway 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 
Yannelis Cruz Honors Program Scholarship
Imanol Cruz STRIVE Student Achievement Award 
Todd Cummings 1953级杰出服务奖章 
Ninoshka Davila ESL三级优秀奖
Rachel Diamond 放射学课程班级致告别辞奖 
Brandon Eldred New Directions Scholarship 
Nathan Emmonds Award for Excellence in Psychology 
Nicholas Fales 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院同情心护理奖.S.N. Student 
Brigid Feagan Philip S. 坎贝尔奖学金
Brigid Feagan Alfred M. 索华物理科学、工程和数学优秀奖 
Ann Fisher Coopers & Lybrand会计卓越奖 
Romary Flowers Award for Excellence in ESL Level Two 
Crystal Ford 视觉艺术学院奖 
Justin Ford 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院同情心护理奖.S.N. Student
Leah Goodlaxson-Levy Award for Excellence in Deaf Studies  
Kelsey Grant 放射技术杰出学术成就奖 
伊莱s 格瓦拉Lemeland 政治学优秀学生 
Hanane Habach Award for Excellence in ESL Level Four
Ellondy Harvey HCC护士学院学术优秀奖 & P的临床护理.N./L.P.N.
Lindsay Hawley Holyoke Community College Scholarship
松鸦mie Hession 兽医科学优秀奖 
Brooklyn Ingellis 兽医科学优秀奖 
Pete Jeffs 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 
Robert F. Johnson 可持续性奖 
Robert F. Johnson 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 
Joseph Kagan Carol Hardy Business Award 
Helen Korczak 初级西班牙语优秀奖 
Felicia LaPointe Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Felicia LaPointe HCC图书馆建设研究竞赛
Katie Levesque Award for Excellence in Education
Noah Longpre Music Honors Recitalist Award 
Noah Longpre 音乐表演奖
Brittany Lord HCC护士学院学术优秀奖 & P的临床护理.N./L.P.N.
Austin Lozada 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 
Isaac MacArthur Award for Excellence in Mathematics 
Svetlana Malancha 生物学、解剖学优秀奖 & Physiology 
Avery Maltz Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Aundrea Marschoun Joyce Agnoli Transfer Award C
Ben Mazzola Richard and Anabel Murphy Award 
Kevin McCaffrey Award for Excellence in Education
Courtney McCormick Pulp City Art Editor Award 
Olivia McGrail 拉尔夫·霍斯福德生物学优秀奖 
Marleshka Montanez 埃德温·佩雷斯杰出品格、主动性和服务他人奖
Azar Neamah 视觉艺术学院奖 
Miren Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Miren Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship 
Miren Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 HCC图书馆建设研究竞赛
Miren Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 中级西班牙语优秀奖 
Allyson O'Dell New Directions Scholarship 
Cody Oxley 佩洛昆-波勒技术戏剧优秀奖 
Savana Paciulli Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Savanna Paciulli Honors Program Scholarship
Tyler Page Eric B. Nowill奖学金 
Jodie Paradis HCC护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖.N. Student
Michael P. Patnaude 环境科学技术奖:一年级学生杰出成就奖
Lexi Paulin 视觉艺术学院奖 
Carolina Pena Moreno H.C. C. Service Award 
Carolina Pena Moreno 学生会主席领导和服务奖 
Mikey Perez Roy Faudree Players Medal 
Melissa Perry Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Michael Polanco 视觉艺术学院奖 
Amaris Ramos Award for Excellence in Education
Yadira Rivera Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Samantha Rodriguez Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Brandon Rodriguez 乔恩·西布里杰出表演奖 
Katherine Rose 普通生物学优秀奖 
Christopher Royster H.C. C. Service Award 
Abaigeal E. Russell Award for Excellence in Journalism
Mollyann Ryder 视觉艺术学院奖 
Alexandra Santiago 卓越服务学习学生奖 
Tyler Schmidt 卓越体育管理奖 
Margaret Schwartz Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship 
Margaret Schwartz Alice Guimond History Award 
Margaret Schwartz Award for Excellence in Psychology 
Amarilys Sepulveda 院长护理学院校友卓越临床护理奖 
Piper Smythe Pulp City Literary Editor Award 
Michael Standing 视觉艺术学院奖 
William Stebbins Award for Excellence in Engineering 
松鸦 Steinbock New Directions Scholarship 
Laura Toniatti Award for Excellence in Education
Rosa Ueon Honors Program Scholarship
Rosa Ueon H.C. C. Service Award 
Toni M. Uliana 二年级学生环境科学技术奖杰出成就奖
Zadia Valenze George E. 弗罗斯特奖学金
Kendall Weake 刑事司法卓越奖
Joshua Whitaker Carol Hardy Business Award 
Michelle Williams 放射学课程班级致词奖 
Miranda Williams-Coleman 获得HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖.S.N. Student 
Aeryn Willingham Honors Program Scholarship
Audrey Woods 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 
Matthew Wright Music Honors Recitalist Award 
Jesse Yelle Award for Excellence in Economics 
Isabella Alexander 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Desiree Alvarado 摄影奖项 
松鸦da Aponte 丹尼斯·格罗彻玛卓越表现奖 
Laken  Ashey  Award for Excellence in Education
Jennifer Baker 曾在美国服务的学生获得杰出学术成就奖.S. Armed Forces
Brandon Bass 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Brigida Batista 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Tiffany Bergeron 院长护理学院校友卓越临床护理奖
Safiyah 省长 H.C. C. Service Award 
Safiyah 省长 Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Alexxis Billings 兽医科学优秀奖 
Cate Boram Ha 电子媒体卓越奖
Cate Boram Ha Joyce Agnoli Transfer Award 
Hanan Bouayad ESL三级优秀奖 
Tyler Bovat 放射技术杰出学术成就奖 
Mark Brown Al & 露丝·约翰逊一年级微积分优秀奖
Dylan Burns 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
伊莱zabeth Busker 学生会领导和服务奖
伊莱zabeth Busker HCC图书馆建设研究竞赛
伊莱zabeth Busker 约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖
Iryna Cherykava Award for Excellence in ESL Level Five 
Julio Colon Roy Faudree Players Medal
William Coutu Music Honors Recitalist Award 
Michael Cretella 可持续性奖
Reynaldo Cruz 肝癌护士学院临床护理优秀奖.P.N. 完成ASN Program 
Jared Cruz 音乐表演奖
丹iel Cumba Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Caleb Curd 乔恩·西布里杰出表演奖 
Andrew Curran Award for Excellence in English 
Robert Datz 二年级学生环境科学技术奖杰出成就奖
Nicole DeJong Honors Program Scholarship
Elyse Dostie-Slavich Award for Excellence in Engineering
Tianna Dwinell Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Tianna Dwinell 视觉艺术学院奖
Najla Elassi 佩洛昆-波勒技术戏剧优秀奖 
Shelby 异常兴奋的 Hospitality Management Award
Nadia Folegnani Roy Faudree Players Medal 
Crystal Ford Pulp City Art Editor Award
Brett Forgette 视觉艺术学院奖
Marley Friedrick 理事会领导及服务奖
Marley Friedrick H.C. C. Service Award 
Marley Friedrick 1953级杰出服务奖章 
Andrew  Gnatek 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Andrew Gnatek 视觉艺术学院奖
Shanice Grandison Award for Excellence in Education
Conor Gregersen Roy Faudree Players Medal 
Eric Grigoryan 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Nikki Haswell 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Rebecca Hicks 莱斯利·菲利普斯纪念杰出表演艺术奖 
Kaitlyn Hyde Award for Excellence in Education
Neslihan Ibic 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Joseph Impoco Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Matthew Jacques 健康,健身 & 营养学学术优秀奖
Alexa Janicki 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 
Kevin Juchno Award for Excellence in Mathematics
Terice Kelly H.C. C. Service Award 
Jasmine Klingenbeck H.C. C. Service Award 
Jasmine Klingenbeck 洛林·汉斯伯里杰出学术奖和对民族意识发展的杰出贡献奖 
Emily  Koehler 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Yuxian Kong HCC护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖.S.N.  Student 
Viktoriia Kovtun Award for Excellence in ESL Level Two
Benna Kropf 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Tugce Kuruca 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Cameron Lebeau 环境科学技术奖:一年级学生杰出成就奖
Maiv 李-Ruiz 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Austin Lozada Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Mallery MacGrath Award for Excellence in English 
Jordan Maroon Pulp City Literary Editor Award 
Tatiana Martinez-Ponce 健康,健身 & 营养学学术优秀奖
Natalie Maslak HCC图书馆建设研究竞赛
Natalie Maslak 简·哈奇杰出演讲奖 
Ann McGinley New Directions Scholarship
Jeannette Mendez New Directions Scholarship
Samantha Michaelson Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Mikayla Mikalunas 放射学课程班级致告别辞奖 
Melanie Monteiro 获得HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖.S.N. Student 
Mary Moore 兽医科学优秀奖 
Olivia Morin 放射学课程班级致词奖 
Lynn Moynahan Award for Excellence in Journalism
Banen Mustafa Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Kiara Nazario-Cartagena Award for Excellence in Education
Miren Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 埃德温·佩雷斯杰出品格、主动性和服务他人奖 
Miren Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 卓越服务学习学生奖
Miren Neyra阿尔坎塔拉 Honors Program Scholarship
Susana Nute 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院同情心护理奖.S.N. Student
Vanessa Oquendo New Directions Scholarship
Naissa Ortiz 视觉艺术学院奖
Alexis Parks 兽医科学优秀奖 
Marissa Perez 约翰·阿诺德优秀英语奖学金
Jamie Perrino 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Jamie Perrino 1953级杰出服务奖章 
Sarah Poirier Award for Excellence in Deaf Studies 
George Poulopoulos 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 
Stephen Raina 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院同情心护理奖.S.N. Student 
Maurice Ramoji 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院颁发的实用护士学生关爱奖 
Nachaly Reyes Santos Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Nachaly Reyes Santos 视觉艺术学院奖
Jose Rivera 刑事司法卓越奖 
Joselyn Rivera Award for Excellence in Psychology
Naiomi Robles-Rodriguez Honors Program Scholarship
Luis Rodriguez Alfred M. 索华物理科学、工程和数学优秀奖
Adelaida Rodriguez Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Maria Rodriguez STRIVE Student Achievement Award
Liuginsa Rosa 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Insun Russell 视觉艺术学院奖
Matthew Russo 音乐图书奖 
Isabella Sacharczyk George E. 弗罗斯特奖学金 
Kiana Sanchez STRIVE Student Achievement Award 
Judie Seam 电子媒体卓越奖 
John Serrano Student Veteran Service Award
Brianna Shvetsov H.C. C. Service Award 
Sophia Singer 视觉艺术学院奖
Timothy Sostre 电子媒体卓越奖 
Margaret Sullivan 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 
Margaret Sullivan Philip S. 坎贝尔奖学金  
Suzanne Surgen Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Kiara Taylor 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Elana Thomas 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Preston Thompson 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Bedrettin Tokgoz Award for Excellence in ESL Level Four 
Rosa Ueon H.C. C. Service Award 
Zadia  Valenze 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Zadia Valenze Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Destyni Watkins Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Coriann Willingham Award for Excellence in Psychology
Coriann Willingham Pulp City Literary Editor Award 
Caleb Wintsch 健康,健身 & 营养杰出社区服务奖
Xinhong Wu Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Morgan Wundt 麦考伊烹饪奖 
Nathan Wytrwal 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Karell Zea HCC护士学院学术优秀奖 & P的临床护理.N./L.P.N. entering the A.S.N. Program
Karell Zea HCC护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖.N. Student 
Adam Y. Abdelrahman 1953级杰出服务奖章
Mikayla M.  Adams 摄影奖项
Charles J. Allard 卓越体育管理奖 
Melissa J. Anderson HCC护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖.S.N. Student 
Anna Apodaca 院长护理学院校友卓越临床护理奖 
Samuel H. Arroyo 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Bernard G. Bacon Roy Faudree Players Medal 
Ari B. Bannish 卓越电脑资讯系统奖 
Jacob Bear Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Natilie M. Besner H.C. C. Service Award 
Kimberly A. Binan Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Kimberly A. Binan 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖
Jacob D. Boisvere Al & 露丝·约翰逊一年级微积分优秀奖
Michael D. Borges Music Honors Recitalist Award 
Leah S. Brooks 约翰·阿诺德优秀英语奖学金 
Gina M. Burke Award for Excellence in Education
Dylan Burns 学生会领导和服务奖 
Dylan Burns 约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖
伊莱zabeth A. Busker H.C. C. Service Award 
Jamie L. Capps 视觉艺术学院奖 
Idalisha L. Carmona Roy Faudree Players Medal 
Tiffany A. Cavanaugh 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Tiffany A. Cavanaugh HCC服务奖 
Andrew C. Cezus 放射学课程班级致词奖 
Adam M. Chapman Honors Program Scholarship 
Adam M.  Chapman H.C. C. Service Award 
Christine E. Chevalier New Directions Scholarship 
Christine E. Chevalier Evening Student Scholarship 
Emmantha L. Christensen 视觉艺术学院奖 
Beth A. Christman 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Sage H. Clark 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Owen Colas Award for Excellence in Psychology 
Jacob A. Collins 学术支持中心优秀导师奖 
Colleen A. Conlon Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Ashley M. 因为 Award for Excellence in Chemistry 
Sharon M. Couture Award for Excellence in Journalism 
Steven De La Cruz 视觉艺术学院奖 
Josie O. Desroches Eric B. Nowill奖学金
Rachel E. Diamond 生物学、解剖学优秀奖 & Physiology 
Kathryn A. Drewnowski New Directions Scholarship 
伊莱se Dube Award for Excellence in English 
Ricky R. Facey 学生参议会非参议委员杰出服务奖 
Nicholas R. Fales HCC护士学院学术优秀奖 & P的临床护理.N./L.P.N. entering the A.S.N. Program 
伊莱za  M. Fennell 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Armanis J. Fuentes 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Armanis J. Fuentes Alice Guimond History Award 
Armanis J. Fuentes 澳门真人娱乐首页图书馆建设研究竞赛奖第一名 
Jacqueline L. Gancorz 兽医科学优秀奖
Julivette Gibbs 卓越工商管理奖 
Courtney Gilligan 二年级学生环境科学技术奖杰出成就奖
Andrew Gnatek Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship 
Amber M. Gray Honors Program Scholarship 
Conor B. Gregersen 佩尔昆-波勒戏剧技术优秀奖
Rachel G. Gregory Award for Excellence in Deaf Studies
Kenneth J. Griffin 法医学卓越奖 
Eric M. Grigoryan Carol Hardy Business Scholarship
Nicholas A. Gulow 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Nicholas Allen Gulow 普通生物学优秀奖 
Katherine E. Gustafson 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Eilish D. Hackett Charles Oglivie非传统学生奖学金 
Nicole D. Haswell 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Carolina A. Hattler 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Tommy He 学术支持中心优秀导师奖
Tommy He Honors Program Scholarship 
Jeffrey P. Hottin 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖
Shawn Ryan Howe Student Veteran Service Award 
Maryana Hunter-Gasperini 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 
Haley N. Huntoon 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Josepth M. Impoco 可持续性奖
Karlye A. Jonah 法语优秀奖-第一年 
Scott W. Judd 环境科学技术奖:一年级学生杰出成就奖
Eileen Kaplan STRIVE Student Achievement Award
Manpreet Kaur Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Dorian J. 科斯 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Hannah L. Labreche 乔恩·西布里杰出表演奖 
Susan G. Lawrence 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Ashley Lewis Joyce Agnoli Transfer Award 
Kathleen Lisien 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院同情心护理奖.S.N. Student 
Magdalena Mackowiak Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Vitalii Marmura Award for Excellence in ESL Level Four 
Jordan N. Maroon Pulp City Literary Editor Award 
Lauren McBride 兽医科学优秀奖
丹iel J. McColgan 1954届领导奖,奖学金 & 体育成就 
Richard D. Megarry Honors Program Scholarship 
Richard D. Megarry Alfred M. 索华物理科学、工程和数学优秀奖 
Nanette M. Mendieta Roy Faudree Players Medal 
Sarah N. Milanczuk Pulp City Literary Editor Award 
Megan E. Mileski 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Rachel L. Miller 电子媒体卓越奖 
Tiffany R. Moczydlowski 健康,健身 & 营养学学术优秀奖
Ricardo J. Morales Philip S. 坎贝尔奖学金  S- $1000
Hope A. Moynahan HCC护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖.N. Student 
Jamie M. Murray Award for Excellence in Psychology 
Julia P. Nadolny Award for Excellence in Education
Antonina Nazarets Award for Excellence in ESL Level Five 
Kiara M. Nazario-Cartagena Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Brian F. Neveu 卓越电脑资讯系统奖 
Felicita A. Nieves 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
John Noreika 行政专业进修奖
Kaylee E. O'Donnell 放射技术杰出学术成就奖 
Nicole Ortiz 麦考伊烹饪奖 
Reagan E. Os 中级西班牙语优秀奖 
Theresa M. Oxley 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Mariia Ozaruk Award for Excellence in ESL Level Two 
Willow R. Parker 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 
William R. Pennington Award for Excellence in Engineering 
Tatyana M. Perez Award for Excellence in Education
Nicole M. Perry 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Angelina R. Picardi 初级西班牙语优秀奖 
Jordan M. Polito Pulp City Art Editor Award 
Jordan Power 音乐图书奖 
Samary Ramos 视觉艺术学院奖 
Emma Rege 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Emma Rege Richard Kumor Scholarship 
Nicole Rheaume Kenn Sinclair Sociology Award 
Susane A. Rijos Rivera Hospitality Management Award 
Javier E. Rivera 电子媒体卓越奖 
Rose A. Rivera-Carrasquillo Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Frances M. Rivera-Diaz H.C. C. Service Award 
Eduard J. Rodriguez 丹尼斯·格罗彻马杰出表现奖学金 
Luis D. Rodriguez Pulp City Art Editor Award 
Liuginsa A. Rosa Coopers & Lybrand会计卓越奖
Joelys Rosa Ayala ESL三级优秀奖 
Joviana Rosario 行政专业进修奖  
Rebecca L. Rosenblum Award for Excellence in Mathematics
Jeremy D. Routhier 政治学优秀学生
Ari Y. Rubenstein 健康,健身 & 营养学学术优秀奖  
Insun Russell 视觉艺术学院奖
Matthew P. Russo Music Honors Recitalist Award 
Benjamin K. Rutledge Music Honors Recitalist Award 
Shelby G. Ryder 视觉艺术学院奖 
Andy Sanders 约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖
Carina J. Savoie 莱斯利·菲利普斯纪念杰出表演艺术奖 
Chad E. Scott Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Samantha G. Scott 放射学课程班级致告别辞奖
Ithar 谢赫·埃尔丁·加布里埃尔 健康,健身 & 营养杰出社区服务奖 
Ithar 谢赫·埃尔丁·加布里埃尔 洛林·汉斯伯里杰出学术奖和对民族意识发展的杰出贡献奖 
Breana L. Shopey Pulp City Art Editor Award 
Emily A. Simmons 兽医科学优秀奖
Stephanie S. Singh 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院颁发的实用护士学生关爱奖 
Brandi P. St. Romain Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship 
Brandi P. St. Romain 澳门真人娱乐首页图书馆建设研究竞赛二等奖 
Niko J. Stathis 音乐表演奖 
Margaret Sullivan Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Mary M. Tapia New Directions Scholarship 
Savannah R. Taylor Carol Hardy Business Scholarship
Lauren M. Taylor 肝癌护士学院临床护理优秀奖.P.N. 完成ASN Program 
Ross M. Tessier Award for Excellence in Education
Rodrigo A. Valdiviezo-Salazar Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship 
Rodrigo A. Valdiviezo-Salazar 埃德温·佩雷斯杰出品格、主动性和服务他人奖 
Cameron Walch 电子媒体卓越奖 
Tyler R. Wcislo STRIVE Student Achievement Award 
Leslie Welker 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Leslie Welker 拉尔夫·霍斯福德生物学优秀奖 
Coriann R. Willingham Pulp City Literary Editor Award 
Chester L. Wilson Student Veteran Service Award 
Haley J. Woods 理事会领导及服务奖
Haley J. Woods H.C. C. Service Award 
Xinhng Wu Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Nathan L. Wytrwal 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 
Nathan L. Wytrwal Holyoke Community College Scholarship 
Yuliya Yunikov 获得HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖.S.N. Student 
Alexander W. Zagrodnik George E. 弗罗斯特奖学金
Alexander W. Zagrodnik 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 
Alexander W. Zagrodnik 曾在美国服务的学生获得杰出学术成就奖.S. Armed Forces 
Gina J. Zanvettor 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院同情心护理奖.S.N. Student 
Timothy J. Zych Louis Davis Retail Management Award
Adam Abdelrahman 洛林·汉斯伯里杰出学术奖和对民族意识发展的杰出贡献奖
Samuel Allen Alfred M. 索华物理科学、工程和数学优秀奖
Jehovanie Almeyda Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Mark Ankstitus Carol Hardy Business Scholarship
Emerson Azevedo Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Anne M. Bacauskas Award for Excellence in Education
Elena Baker 电子媒体卓越奖
Syki P. Barbee 简·哈奇杰出演讲奖
Syki P. Barbee Pulp City Literary Editor Award
Carol E. Barszcz 麦考伊烹饪奖
Jacob Bashista 卓越电脑资讯系统奖
Mallory Beauregard 卓越工商管理奖
Alan Berrouard Hospitality Management Award
Rachel Boisvere 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖
Madison G. Bruno Pulp City Literary Editor Award
Jakub Bucior 莱斯利·菲利普斯纪念杰出表演艺术奖
Dylan Burns H.C. C. Service Award
Anthony Calvanese Eric B. Nowill奖学金
Jennifer L. Carlos Award for Excellence in Journalism
Brendon R. Castro 视觉艺术学院奖
Tiffany A. Cavanaugh H.C. C. Service Award
Tiffany A. Cavanaugh Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Sabrina Chretian H.C. C. Service Award
Sara Clauselle Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Desiree Colon 肝癌护士学院临床护理优秀奖.P.N. 完成ASN Program
Elaine R. Cote STRIVE Student Achievement Award
Drew Delorey 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖
Drew Delorey Honors Program Scholarship
Pamela A. DeLude HCC护士学院学术优秀奖 & P的临床护理.N./L.P.N. entering the A.S.N. Progra
Leomilla E. Domingues 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院同情心护理奖.S.N. Student 
Emily Dostie 放射技术杰出学术成就奖
Angela Downey 视觉艺术学院奖
Rachel Duclos 行政专业进修奖
Dina Dugan 健康,健身 & 营养学学术优秀奖
Nataliia Dukach Award for Excellence in ESL Level Two
Ariel U. Ely HCC护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖.S.N. Student
Diana Emciuc 音乐表演奖
Martha  Epstein Al & 露丝·约翰逊一年级微积分优秀奖
伊莱zabeth J. Eveson 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Mark A. Fleming STRIVE Student Achievement Award
Joran Florian Sustainability Studies Award
Ashley Fortier Alice Guimond History Award
Ashley Fortier Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Armanis J. Fuentes Honors Program Scholarship
Sahara Garcia 约翰·阿诺德优秀英语奖学金
Ryan D. Gawle 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖
Robin M. Gencarelle 视觉艺术学院奖
Ghenadie Gheorghita Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Courtney Gilligan 环境科学技术奖:一年级学生杰出成就奖
Chelsea L Giroux Award for Excellence in Education
Michell Gomez 中级西班牙语优秀奖
Matthew Gover Roy Faudree Players Medal
Mateo 格瓦拉Lemeland 摄影奖项
Nicholas Gulow Honors Program Scholarship
Alacia Hanke 兽医科学优秀奖
Emma Hartley 兽医科学优秀奖
Tauqeer Hassan H.C. C. Service Award
Catherine Hotham 1954届领导奖,奖学金 & 体育成就
William Hudgins 简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖
Heidi Hultslander 行政专业进修奖
Alma Huremovic 乔恩·西布里杰出表演奖
Ekeoma R. Ibe 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Jolanta Jasinska Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Jonathan Jasmin 理事会领导及服务奖
Jonathan Jasmin 曾在美国服务的学生获得杰出学术成就奖.S. Armed Forces
Jonathan Jasmin Student Veteran Service Award
Brenda L. Jones 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院同情心护理奖.S.N. Student 
Alexander Kaczprowicz H.C. C. Service Award
Manpreet Kaur New Directions Scholarship
Caitlin Kazunas 约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖
Thomas O. Kim 曾在美国服务的学生获得杰出学术成就奖.S. Armed Forces
Thomas O. Kim Louis Davis Retail Management Award
Megan A. Knight Pulp City Art Editor Award
Megan A. Knight 视觉艺术学院奖
Cynthia E. Kopacz 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Kathleen A. Krawiec 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Nicole R. Kwatowski 院长护理学院校友卓越临床护理奖
Kaytlyn Laferriere 电子媒体卓越奖
Harper Laino Music Honors Recitalist Award
Connor Lajoie 视觉艺术学院奖
Sue G. Lawrence 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Kelsie Leon 放射学课程班级致词奖
Nicole Leonard Award for Excellence in Psychology
Cassandra A. LePouttre 学术支持中心优秀导师奖
Jordan N. Maroon 法语优秀奖-第一年
Cailan McClure Music Honors Recitalist Award
Joseph P. McGovern 电子媒体卓越奖
Jared McPherson George E. 弗罗斯特奖学金
Matthew Medina 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖
Amanda L. Mercado 健康,健身 & 营养学学术优秀奖
Diana Mikula Award for Excellence in ESL Level Five
Sergii Mikula ESL三级优秀奖
Isabella C. Morris 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Isabella Moser 音乐图书奖
Isabella Moser Music Honors Recitalist Award
Anastasiia Naumenko Award for Excellence in ESL Level Four
Jasmine O'Connell 放射学课程班级致告别辞奖
April M. O'Dell 普通生物学优秀奖
April M. O'Dell Award in Excellence in Chemistry
April M. O'Dell Philip S. 坎贝尔奖学金
Melissa Oliveira Carol Hardy Business Scholarship
Kaysha M. Ortiz 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Joseph V. Osti 拉尔夫·霍斯福德生物学优秀奖
Rolando Pagan 健康,健身 & 营养杰出社区服务奖
Heather Paiva-Perez 学生会领导和服务奖
Lindsey J. Pare 学生会领导和服务奖
Lindsey J. Pare 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Lindsey J. Pare 1953级杰出服务奖章
Devang D. Patel Award for Excellence in Engineering
William Pennington Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Micaela Peralta 埃德温·佩雷斯杰出品格、主动性和服务他人奖
Phung Pham Coopers & Lybrand会计卓越奖
Sarah Prinner New Directions Scholarship
Davin Procopio 初级西班牙语优秀奖
Samary Ramos 视觉艺术学院奖
Amber Reid HCC护士学院学术优秀奖 & Clinical Nursing for the P.N. Student
John W. Reuter Award for Excellence in English
Lora B. Reyes Evening Student Scholarship
Lora B. Reyes Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Teniel Rhiney Joyce Agnoli Transfer Award
John L. Richards, Jr. Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Monica Rivera 法医学卓越奖
Frances M. Rivera-Diaz H.C. C. Service Award
Jeremy Routhier Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Insun Russell 视觉艺术学院奖
Jenna N. Russo Award for Excellence in Psychology
Jenna N. Russo 学术支持中心优秀导师奖
Rosalie Santiago New Directions Scholarship
Lisa Ebeling Santos Kenn Sinclair Sociology Award
Carina Savoie Roy Faudree Players Medal
Breana L. Shopey Pulp City Literary Editor Award
Gabriel Silva 生物学、解剖学优秀奖 & Physiology
Rose Soucie Roy Faudree Players Medal
Niko Stathis Music Honors Recitalist Award
William Steger Award for Excellence in Economics
Carl Teschke 卓越体育管理奖
Diana M. Therrien 兽医科学优秀奖
Nawar S. Tifour Charles Oglivie非传统学生奖学金
Amanda Tombor 获得HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖.S.N. Student
Krista Tudisco Award for Excellence in Deaf Studies
Rodrigo A. Valdiviezo Salazr 政治学优秀学生
Rodrigo A. Valdiviezo Salazr Honors Program Scholarship
Victoria Vega Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Oscar G. Vidal Rubio Richard Kumor Scholarship
Oscar G. Vidal-Rubio Award for Excellence in Mathematics
Brianna T. Welch 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Miranda L. Williams-Coleman 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院颁发的实用护士学生关爱奖
McKenzie C. Wilson Award for Excellence in Education
Haley J. Woods H.C. C. Service Award
Haley J. Woods Honors Program Scholarship
Nathan L. Wytrwal 绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award
Nathan L. Wytrwal Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
穆罕默德扎卡里 Yahman Award for Excellence in Education
Petr Yurchenko 卓越电脑资讯系统奖
Boshan Zheng H.C. C. Service Award
Ayman Al Serafi ESL三级优秀奖
Osamah Aljanabi Award for Excellence in ESL Level Five
Yashira Almeyda Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Jennifer M. Alves 健康,健身 & 营养杰出社区服务奖
Maria Aritan Hospitality Management Award
Sylke Avalo 摄影研究优秀奖
Melanie Ayer Charles Oglivie非传统学生奖学金
Syki P. Barbee Pulp City Literary Editor Award
Nadine Bates 可持续性奖
Lyudmila Bazukin 行政专业进修奖
Kathryn N. Berchin 视觉艺术学院奖
Denise C. Bonner-Stone 健康,健身 & 营养学学术优秀奖
Madison G. Bruno Pulp City Literary Editor Award
Kathleen Burke 莱斯利·菲利普斯纪念杰出表演艺术奖
Catherine Carija 视觉艺术学院奖
Brendon R. Castro 视觉艺术学院奖
Priscilla Choi Award for Excellence in ESL Level Four
Abigail Cicerchia Excellence in Journalism
Joshua Clarke Excellence in Journalism
Jazmin M. Clayton 健康,健身 & 营养学学术优秀奖
Abigail Codner Honors Program Scholarship
Alyssa Crevier Richard and Anabel Murphy Award
Scott M. Cummings Pulp City Art Editor Award
Kristina E. Dame 放射学课程班级致告别辞奖
Jesenia DeJesus Award for Excellence in Education 
伊莱zabeth Delorme Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Kimberlee Dettman 行政专业进修奖
Samuel I. Diamond 放射技术杰出学术成就奖
Roman Dubchak Louis Davis Retail Management Award
Kiana M. Estime Alice Guimond History Award
Kiana M. Estime Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
丹iel V. Fagan 电子媒体卓越奖
Gemma Farrell Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Nathaniel Ferreira Award for Excellence in Education 
Caitlin Fortier HCC护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖.S.N. Student
Melissa Fournier 肝癌护士学院临床护理优秀奖.P.N. 完成ASN Program
K'sandra Froneberger Award for Excellence in Education 
Jamie Gamble Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Haley Gaudette H.C. C. Service Award 
Ryan P. Giroux 政治学优秀学生
Keyshan L. Gomez 摄影奖项
Isabelle M. Griffin Pulp City Literary Editor Award
Isabelle M. Griffin 卓越电脑资讯系统奖
Eilish D. Hackett 学生参议会非参议委员杰出服务奖 
Joshua Haining Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Joshua Haining Honors Program Scholarship
Erin K. Hall Student Veteran Service Award
Laura D. Hardegree 兽医科学优秀奖
Jessica C. Impoco 视觉艺术学院奖
Matthew Indomenico Coopers & Lybrand会计卓越奖
Roderick Jackson 中级西班牙语优秀奖
Roderick Jackson Honors Program Scholarship
Ryan S. Jobb 视觉艺术学院奖
Adrianne E. Johnson 学生参议会非参议委员杰出服务奖 
Patricia  Keeley Excellence in English Award
Alexander E. King 电子媒体成就奖
Dorian J. 科斯 环境科学技术杰出成就奖给一年级学生
Christine Langford 卡罗尔·哈迪零售管理奖学金
Ian F. Leavens Award for Excellence in Psychology 
Codie Leighton Holyoke Community College Scholarship
罗恩ald Linfors 卓越体育管理奖
Rudolph S. Marek 环境科学技术奖优秀成果奖给即将毕业的大二学生
丹iel E. Mashrick 法语优秀奖-第一年
Wan Nur Atiqah Binti Mazli Alfred M. 索华物理科学、工程和数学优秀奖
Theodore McCormick 理事会领导及服务奖 
Theodore McCormick 约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖 
Colin McDermott 初级西班牙语优秀奖
Jonathan K. Mendez 埃德温·佩雷斯杰出品格、主动性和服务他人奖
Jonathan K. Mendez 1953级杰出服务奖章
Matthew Miemiec 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 
Diana Mikula Award for Excellence in ESL Level Two
Luci J. Mino Music Honors Recitalist Award
Brennan P. Moriarty 生物学、解剖学优秀奖 & Physiology
Isabella Moser Music Honors Recitalist Award
Jamie Murray Holyoke Community College Scholarship
穆罕默德·哈兹克·本 Mustapha 学术支持中心优秀导师奖
穆罕默德·哈兹克·本 Mustapha 洛林·汉斯伯里杰出学术奖和对民族意识发展的杰出贡献奖
Jacob O. Nichols 音乐图书奖
Nicole E. Norman 拉尔夫·霍斯福德生物学优秀奖
Mercyline Nyairo 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院颁发的实用护士学生关爱奖 
Betty-Jo O'Brien Joyce Agnoli Transfer Award
Jenna L. Obremski 约翰·阿诺德优秀英语奖学金
Maija 李 Orlosvsky内格尔 卓越工商管理奖
Francisco Ortiz-Pagan 获得HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖.S.N. Student
Jessica L. Paige 兽医科学优秀奖
Noah Paradis-Burnett 科学、工程 & 数学优秀奖
Noah Paradis-Burnett George E. 弗罗斯特奖学金
John P. Pare 卓越电脑资讯系统奖
Lindsey J. Pare Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Lindsey J. Pare H.C. C. Service Award 
Devang Patel Al & 露丝·约翰逊一年级微积分优秀奖
Cortnie Patterson Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Emily Paulsen Evening Student Scholarship 
Cristian L. Pedraza 电子媒体卓越奖
Mariah Pendleton 刑事司法卓越奖
William Pennington New Directions Scholarship 
Marissa Perez 乔恩·西布里杰出表演奖
John M. Phillips 音乐表演奖
Shane Pinkham 刑事司法卓越奖
Andrew C. Poehlman Award for Excellence in Economics
Andrew C. Poehlman Honors Program Scholarship
Meredith Prough 大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 
William Puckett STRIVE Student Achievement Award 
Gabriel Quaglia Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Gabriel Quaglia New Directions Scholarship 
Colin J. Radon 普通生物学优秀奖
Susan B. Reyes 视觉艺术学院奖
Jason Richard 曾在美国服务的学生获得杰出学术成就奖.S. Armed Forces
Natalie Richards 学生会领导和服务奖 
Kelly Riley Pulp City Art Editor Award
Kelly Riley 视觉艺术学院奖
Dianese Rivera Award for Excellence in Education 
Amanda E. Rooke H.C. C. Service Award 
Tessa J. Roy Kenn Sinclair Sociology Award
伊娃n M. Saito 简·哈奇杰出演讲奖
伊娃n M. Saito H.C. C. Service Award 
Gina Santamaria New Directions Scholarship 
Karianne A. Santiago-Ruiz H.C. C. Service Award 
Carina Savoie 丹尼斯·格罗彻马杰出表现奖学金
Svetlana Sevostyanov Kay Scully杰出学术表现奖 & Clinical Nursing for the ASN Student
Cynthia Shea Desroches 卡罗尔·哈迪零售管理奖学金
Kelly L. Sheridan 兽医科学优秀奖
Chloe E. Soto 1953级杰出服务奖章
Tina M. St. Germain 院长护理学院校友卓越临床护理奖
Ramon Tapia STRIVE Student Achievement Award 
Lauren Taylor HCC护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖.N. student
Zoe Theocles 麦考伊烹饪奖 
Ashley R. Therrien Award for Excellence in Psychology 
Ashley R. Therrien Philip S. 坎贝尔奖学金
丹ielle Thomas Richard Kumor Scholarship
Nathan D. Tibbetts 放射学课程班级致词奖
Elena Valenzuela-Stookey Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship
Logan R. Vincent-Sutherland 视觉艺术学院奖
Mael Walkowiak 科学、工程 & Math Prize for Excellence in Chemistry
Jennifer L. Weatherbee-Pike Award for Excellence in Deaf Studies
Jacob Whitacre 1954届领导奖,奖学金 & 体育成就
Sara White 澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院同情心护理奖.S.N. Student
Hsin-Yu Yu 视觉艺术学院奖
Hsin-Yu Yu Holyoke Community College Scholarship
Muhammad A. Zainal Abidin Award for Excellence in Engineering
Holyoke Community College Scholarship  Hajar   Abaakil
普通生物学优秀奖 Jessica Y. Aduwo
学术支持中心优秀导师奖 Jessica Y. Aduwo
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Jessica Y. Aduwo
Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship Jessica Y. Aduwo
STRIVE Student Achievement Award Jessica Y. Aduwo
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Hajar   Akanour
ESL三级优秀奖 Osamah H. Aljanabi
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award 伊莱sul   Arias
摄影研究优秀奖 Sylke M. Avalo
HCC护士学院学术优秀奖 & P的临床护理.N./L.P.N. 完成A.S.N. Program   Nuria P. Ayala
Award for Excellence in Education Franchesca Y. Baez
HCC护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖. N. Pierre   S. Baiyee 
西班牙语优秀奖-第二年 Elena Y. Baker
Honors Program Scholarship Ellerie R. Ballard
Pulp City Literary Editor Award Syki P. Barbee
放射技术杰出学术成就奖 Emily L. Bermudez
1954届领导奖,奖学金 & 体育成就  Owen  J. Bewry
1953级杰出服务奖章 Jessica E. Booth
Award for Excellence in ESL Level Four Olga   Botnari     
音乐图书奖 Brittany B. Bousquet
Roy Faudree Players Medal Jakub A. Bucior
Holyoke Community College Scholarship  Stephany J. Burzdak
刑事司法卓越奖 Jenell  M. Castro
兽医科学优秀奖 Christina L. Chenier
Louis Davis Marketing Award Kathy T. Chouinard
Carol Hardy Business Scholarship Erika L. Chrystal
获得HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖.S.N. Student 伊莱ssa  A. Cohen
STRIVE Student Achievement Award Hannah L. Cole
行政专业进修奖 Ghislaine A. Conlon
兽医科学优秀奖 Darrah N. Connelly
Holyoke Community College Scholarship  丹ielle L. Crescione
视觉艺术学院奖 Shannan G. Crowe
视觉艺术学院奖 Brian J. Cruz-Perez
Award for Excellence in Education Laurie H. 老年痴呆
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Lori A. Daigneault
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Lucien A. Dalton
约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖 Lucien A. Dalton
Award for Excellence in Education Calli M. 丹e
健康,健身 & 营养杰出社区服务奖 Emily C. DeWolf
Award for Excellence in ESL Level Two Lisalimary   Diaz
简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 Edward   Dice
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Tiffany N. DiNoia
卓越电脑资讯系统奖 Fen Fang   Dong
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Nathan C. Donnelly
莱斯利·菲利普斯纪念杰出表演艺术奖 Ryan C. Driscoll-Zera
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Michael A. Dziewit
兽医科学优秀奖 Karen M. Edwards
Music Honors Recitalist Award Diana V. Emciuc
Music Honors Recitalist Award Liudmila V. Emciuc
音乐表演奖 Christopher J. Eriquezzo
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Kiana M. Estime
珍妮·哈奇杰出演讲奖 Kiana M. Estime
Roy Faudree Players Medal Sam T. Falcetti
Kay Scully杰出学术表现奖 & Clinical Nursing for the ASN Student Logan  E. Fannin  
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Taylor K. Finn
Philip S. 坎贝尔奖学金 Kristin M. Fontaine
阿尔和露丝·约翰逊一年级微积分优秀奖 Blake M. Geraci
George E. 弗罗斯特奖学金 Kyle L. Gintzler
Charles Oglivie非传统学生奖学金 Isabella   Gitana
Honors Program Scholarship Kirsten A. Goff
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Keyshan L. Gomez
Pulp City Literary Editor Award Isabelle M. Griffin
BSTEM化学卓越奖 Gina G.  Grimaldi
大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 Jason R. Hamm
放射学课程班级致词奖 Corinne M. Hanrahan
Coopers & Lybrand会计卓越奖 Nathan M. Henry
Holyoke Community College Scholarship  Christopher M. Hottenstein
拉尔夫·霍斯福德生物学优秀奖 Corey J. Isgur
Holyoke Community College Scholarship  Anzhelika   Kidder
Award for Excellence in Psychology Martha Y. King-Devine
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Martha Y. King-Devine
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Martha Y. King-Devine
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Noah   科斯ki
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Kathleen A. Krawiec
学术支持中心优秀导师奖 Shelby   Kreiger
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Lisa   Ladas
Joyce Agnoli Transfer Award Lisa   Ladas
获得HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖.S.N. Student Paul  R. Lastowski
Music Honors Recitalist Award Kenneth S. Lynch
Roy Faudree Players Medal Alex S. Mader
Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship Laura L. Martin
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Andres   Martinez
Hospitality Management Award Andres   Martinez
新方向转型女性奖学金 Jaime L. Mason
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Theodore P. McCormick
约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖 Theodore P. McCormick
健康,健身 & 营养学学术优秀奖 Alexandra H. Mello
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Jonathan K. Mendez
政治学优秀学生 Angelica  E. Merino Monge
Alice Guimond History Award Deirdre  M. Murphy
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Deirdre  M. Murphy
Richard Kumor Scholarship Deirdre  M. Murphy
学生参议会非参议委员杰出服务奖 Hannah E. Murphy
约翰·阿诺德优秀英语奖学金 Jessica C. Nicholson
Holyoke Community College Scholarship  Erblina   Nuhiu
Award for Excellence in Economics Maija 李    Orlovsky内格尔
Excellence in English Award Arthur J. Pero
Music Honors Recitalist Award John M. Phillips
西班牙语优秀奖-第一年 Joshua R. Plouffe
Student Veteran Service Award Joshua R. Plouffe
为ASN学生颁发的HCC关爱护士奖. 丹iella   Pootoolal
曾在美国服务的学生获得杰出学术成就奖.S. Armed Forces Kurt E. Poudrier
Award for Excellence in Education Nichole E. Poulin
Holyoke Community College Scholarship  Heather M. Powell
Holyoke Community College Scholarship  William J. Puckett
新方向转型女性奖学金 Gabriel    Quaglia
简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 Jasmine   Quinones
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Frank J. Raschilla
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Gesselia   Reyes
佩洛昆-波勒技术戏剧优秀奖 Madeline J. Riel
Roy Faudree Players Medal Melany  M. Rivera-Sandoval
视觉艺术学院奖 Holly   Roberts
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Carly A. Robinson
视觉艺术学院奖 Arika D. Robinson
Roy Faudree Players Medal Tomas  C. Roche
摄影奖项 Julianne L. Rodriguez
Alfred M. 索华物理科学、工程和数学优秀奖 Yonatan B. Rubenstein
环境科学技术奖优秀成果奖给即将毕业的大二学生 Gabriella  J. Saloio
简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 Melissa  S. Sanchez
Honors Program Scholarship Jesse J. Sands
澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院奖的同情关怀P.N. Student Jasmine   Santana
埃德温·佩雷斯杰出品格、主动性和服务他人奖 Karianne A. Santiago
洛林·汉斯伯里杰出学术奖和对民族意识发展的杰出贡献奖 Karianne A. Santiago
Award for Excellence in Psychology Deirdre S. Scolardi
环境科学及科技奖-继续进修学生杰出成就奖  Sara A. Sears
卓越工商管理奖 Tatyana N. Sereda
洛林·汉斯伯里杰出学术奖和对民族意识发展的杰出贡献奖 Chloe E. Soto
学生参议会非参议委员杰出服务奖 Kriss A. Strikis
Award for Excellence in Engineering Brad J. Strzelewicz
Pulp City Art Editor Award Kristy A. Sullivan
视觉艺术学院奖 Kristy A. Sullivan
电子媒体成就奖 Mark M. Sweeney
Award for Excellence in ESL Level Five Parisa   Taheri
电子媒体卓越奖 Rachel A. Thiesse-Finn
麦考伊烹饪奖 Griffyn A. Thompson
健康,健身 & 营养学学术优秀奖 Joanna   Tillinghast
院长护理学院校友临床卓越奖.N. Student Desiree   Torres
可持续发展研究卓越奖 Sean B. Tousey-Pfarrer
Honors Program Scholarship Sean B. Tousey-Pfarrer
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Hannah   Trobaugh
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Hannah   Trobaugh
新方向转型女性奖学金 Deborah K. Uller
电子媒体卓越奖 Nick   Verdi
视觉艺术学院奖 Logan R. Vincent-Sutherland
丹尼斯·格罗彻马杰出表现奖学金  Mariah   Waite
生物学、解剖学优秀奖 & Physiology Lea C.  Waldbillig
大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 Patricia B. Walker
卓越电脑资讯系统奖 Christian R. Weaver
放射学课程班级致告别辞奖 Shauna L. Woz
视觉艺术学院奖 Hsin-Yu   Yu
BSTEM杰出数学奖 Ruimin   Zheng
Award for Excellence in Deaf Studies Amanda G. Ziff
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Brown Whitney
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Burzdak Stephany
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Caldwell
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Castro Daisy
学术支持中心优秀导师奖 Collins Erin
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Collins Wesley
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Dice Edward
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Edwards Julie
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Errico Jasmine
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Finn Taylor
Philip S. 坎贝尔奖学金 Higgins Sadie
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Houle Nicholas
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Kania Tess
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Martinez Andres
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Murphy Deirdre
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Provost Meghan
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Reyes Gessellia
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Reyes Gesselia
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Samuels George
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Santiago Maritza
学术支持中心优秀导师奖 Steinbauer Aeryca
George E. 弗罗斯特奖学金 Steinbauer Aeryca
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Thomas Mary
Award for Excellence in ESL Level Five Abaakil Hajaar
Award for Excellence in ESL Level Two Abdelrahman Adam
Roy Faudree Players Medal Alves Nadia
音乐图书奖 Beauregard Jeffrey
Music Honors Recitalist Award Beauregard Jeffrey
视觉艺术学院奖 Bergman Kennedy
Music Honors Recitalist Award Bousquet Brittany
西班牙语优秀奖-第一年 Cohen-Lindfors Rebecca
Honors Program Scholarship Collier Liam
Roy Faudree Players Medal Correia Catia
Pulp City Art Editor Award Dumas Paula
Music Honors Recitalist Award Eriquezzo Christopher
珍妮·哈奇杰出演讲奖 Gamelli Allison
纸浆城奖 Gibbons Natasha
视觉艺术学院奖 Giguere Kelsi
视觉艺术学院奖 Gintzler Kyle
视觉艺术学院奖 Herzig Timothy
西班牙语优秀奖-第二年 Hicks Julia
Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship Holley Ralph
佩尔昆-波勒戏剧技术优秀奖 Jeronimo Chelsea
ESL三级优秀奖 Kim Ockja
约翰·阿诺德优秀英语奖学金 Kreiger Shelby
摄影奖项 Kubic Catherine
Pulp City Associate Art Editor Award Kurowski Amber
丹尼斯·格罗彻马杰出表现奖学金 LaFrance Callum
Music Honors Recitalist Award Loomis-Dulong Forest
音乐表演奖 Loomis-Dulong Forest
Phoenix Press Managing Editor Award Manzi Stefanie
Pulp City Associate Art Editor Award McGillicuddy Julia
Phoenix Press Editor in Chief Award McIntosh Deborah
Roy Faudree Players Medal McIntosh Deborah
Music Honors Recitalist Award Moffett Justin
Award for Excellence in ESL Level Four Mohammadkhanighiyasvand Hassan
Excellence in English Award Myers Carly
Honors Program Scholarship Petit Eileen
Music Honors Recitalist Award Pinsonnault Noelle
电子媒体卓越奖 Porter Parris
电子媒体成就奖 Poulin Corey
视觉艺术学院奖 Rand Alon
视觉艺术学院奖 Renta Kristen
视觉艺术学院奖 Rivera Jose
Award for Excellence in Deaf Studies Rodriguez Shana
视觉艺术学院奖 Roman Rivera Aiden
纸浆城奖 罗恩ey-Yeager Benjamin
视觉艺术学院奖 Sanders Garrett
电子媒体卓越奖 Savage Michael
Honors Program Scholarship Shrenker William
视觉艺术学院奖 Stuetzel McKenzie
视觉艺术学院奖 Sullivan Kristy
摄影研究优秀奖 Vaughn Jessica
Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship Vrysen Josh
莱斯利·菲利普斯纪念杰出表演艺术奖 Wintheiser Amelia
麦考伊烹饪奖 Barry Micheal
卓越体育管理奖 Bzdel Andrew
Louis Davis Marketing Award Chrystal Erika
Hospitality Management Award Crowther Suzanne
卓越工商管理奖 狐狸 丹ielle
Award for Excellence in Engineering Galaska Charles
商业生涯奖 Impoco Joseph
Carol Hardy Business Scholarship Johnson Jordan
BSTEM化学卓越奖 Parker Noah
Coopers & Lybrand会计卓越奖 Pratt Nicole
卓越电脑资讯系统奖 Schmittlein Michael
行政专业进修奖 Sheftall Betty
Al & 露丝·约翰逊一年级微积分优秀奖 Vrysen Joshua
Alfred M. 索华物理科学、工程和数学优秀奖 Wilson Ryan
BSTEM杰出数学奖 Wilson Ryan
Award for Excellence in Nutrition Abrams Amanda 
为AS护理学生颁发的HCC护士学院关爱奖 Becirbasic Fehim
Academic Excellence in Nutrition Carboneau Samantha
环境科学技术奖:一年级学生杰出成就奖 Christensen Steven
环境科学技术奖优秀成果奖给即将毕业的大二学生 Cirillo Christopher
HCC护士学院学术优秀奖 & 临床护理PN护士学生 Deedy Maggie
兽医科学优秀奖 Fisher Ann
放射学课程班级致词奖 Giampetruzzi Christina
放射学课程班级致告别辞奖 Goodhind 丹iel
可持续发展研究卓越奖 Higgins Sadie
生物学、解剖学优秀奖 & Physiology Joseph Theodore
普通生物学优秀奖 Khademi Sena
HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖给AS护理学生 Klekotka Thomas
罗杰·拉普兰特健康、健身和营养纪念奖 Laplante Samantha
拉尔夫·霍斯福德生物学优秀奖 Noack Arno
放射技术杰出学术成就奖 O'Donnell Sarah
健康,健身和营养学术卓越 O'Neil Britney
院长护理学院校友奖:实践护士临床卓越奖 Orozco Joszlyn
HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖 Pellegrini Lorelei
HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖给AS护理学生 Robitaille Mandi
在AS护理澳门真人娱乐首页网址的LPN学术和临床护理方面获得HCC护士学院优秀奖 Ross Karen
兽医科学优秀奖 Ryall Chantal
兽医科学优秀奖 Spinelli Karen
美国护理学生在学术和临床护理方面表现突出的凯·斯库利奖 Steinbauer Aeryca
Kenn Sinclair Sociology Award Anderson-Burgos Jeffery
Award for Excellence in Education Bonafilia Kayla
简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 Darga Lisa
简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 DeBlase Joseph
Award for Excellence in Economics 戈麦斯费尔南德斯 Albertina
Award for Excellence in Psychology Henry Karlena
简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 Hernandez Daisy
大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 Higgins Sadie
Alice Guimond History Award Jordan Amina
大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 Krieger Shelby
Award for Excellence in Education LaCasse Melanie
刑事司法卓越奖 Parenteau Gregg
Award for Excellence in Psychology Pistolesi Nicholas
Award for Excellence in Education Santiago Maritza
政治学优秀学生 Smith Griffin
Award for Excellence in Education Turgeon Rebecca
刑事司法卓越奖 Velez Branden
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Anderson-Burgos Jeffery
曾在美国服务的学生获得杰出学术成就奖.S. Armed Forces Barry Michael
约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖 Booth Jessica
埃德温·佩雷斯杰出品格、主动性和服务他人奖 Castro Daisy
Lorraine Hansberry学术卓越和杰出贡献奖 Castro Daisy
Richard Kumor Scholarship Castro Daisy
Charles Oglivie非传统学生奖学金 Cote Carla
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Dalton Lucien
1953级杰出服务奖章 Dalton Lucien
Student Veteran Service Award Dice Edward
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Garceau Chirstopher
Evening Student Scholarship Higgins Sadie
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Holt Eric
New Directions Scholarship King-Devine Martha
STRIVE Student Achievement Award Martinez Paul
STRIVE Student Achievement Award Mboya 伊莱zabeth
Joyce Agnoli Transfer Award Moynahan Linda
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Oefinger Colby
学生参议会非参议委员杰出服务奖 Stanley Karissa
1954届领导奖,奖学金 & 体育成就 Theriault Ashley
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Trobaugh Hannah
New Directions Scholarship Uller Deborah
New Directions Scholarship White Tina
健康,健身和营养学术卓越 丹ielle D'Addamio
Academic Excellence in Nutrition Dominique Deslauriers
行政专业进修奖 Doreen Ericson
行政专业进修奖 Tina Parent
Al & 露丝·约翰逊一年级微积分优秀奖 Fen Fang Dong
Alfred M. 索华物理科学、工程和数学优秀奖 James M.  Deats
Alice Guimond History Award Jennifer Loftus-Rooney
电子媒体成就奖 Melissa M. Ricardi
生物学、解剖学和生理学优秀奖 Cailene Wagner
刑事司法卓越奖 Nicole K. Gwinner
Award for Excellence in Deaf Studies Samantha R. Smith
Award for Excellence in Economics Richard Weber
Award for Excellence in Education Emilee Arkoette
Award for Excellence in Education Veda Bleau
Award for Excellence in Education Olga Moreno
Award for Excellence in Education Monica Tobin
电子媒体卓越奖 Benjamin 罗恩ey-Yeager
Award for Excellence in Engineering Sean M. Roda
Award for Excellence in ESL Level Five Anna Gavel
Award for Excellence in ESL Level Four Janina Jarmuzewski
ESL三级优秀奖 Rubén Rolon委拉斯凯兹
Award for Excellence in ESL Level Two Lumarys Figueroa
法语优秀奖-第一年 Sydney E. Vaughan
普通生物学优秀奖 Catherine Amrich
摄影研究优秀奖 Paul A. Williams
Award for Excellence in Psychology Steven M. Jones
Award for Excellence in Psychology Lisa L. Kowal
西班牙语优秀奖-第一年 Christopher E. Roy
西班牙语优秀奖-第二年 Carey A. Qualkenbush
可持续发展研究卓越奖 Kevin Kelly
兽医科学优秀奖 伊莱zabeth A. Ackley
曾在美国服务的学生获得杰出学术成就奖.S. Armed Forces Jonathan M. Murray
放射学课程班级致词奖 Jaime McAtee
放射学课程班级致告别辞奖 Lauren Staats
BSTEM化学卓越奖 Sarah Sapouckey
BSTEM杰出数学奖 Sean M. Roda
卡罗尔·哈迪零售管理奖学金 Joseph A. Pelletier
卡罗尔·哈迪零售管理奖学金 Sarah S. Whiteley
学术支持中心优秀导师奖 Iryna Okhrimenko
学术支持中心优秀导师奖 Carolyn Velazquez
Charles Oglivie非传统学生奖学金 Ginger Moon
Coopers & Lybrand会计卓越奖 Denise N. Houle
大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 Shannon M. Murphy
大卫·詹姆斯·泰勒杰出哲学奖 Jacqueline Rosa
院长护理学院校友卓越临床护理奖 Janette M. Ryser
丹尼斯·格罗彻马杰出表现奖学金 Adriana E. Piantedosi
埃德温·佩雷斯杰出品格、主动性和服务他人奖 Maritza Santiago
环境科学技术奖:一年级学生杰出成就奖 Skylar M. McVety
环境科学技术奖优秀成果奖给即将毕业的大二学生 Micheal A.  Parrish
Evening Student Scholarship Camille Lopez
卓越工商管理奖 Matthew A. Patterson
卓越电脑资讯系统奖 Autumn Fournier
卓越电脑资讯系统奖 Lina Mikhaylichenko
Excellence in English Award Caroline Chouinard
George E. 弗罗斯特奖学金 Lily Timpane
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Dominique Deslauriers
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Julie Edwards
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Denise Houle
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Nicholas Houle
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Tatiana Lakalo
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Andres Martinez
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Ashley Parsons
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Joseph Pelletier
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Haley Richard
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Kristin Rivers
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Robyn 萨顿费尔南德斯
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Beverley Tolar
绿色钥匙荣誉协会 Award Sarah Whiteley
HCC马萨诸塞州社区学院理事会奖学金 Melanie Wilk
HCC马萨诸塞州社区学院理事会奖学金 Isaac Yglesias
为AS护理学生颁发的HCC护士学院关爱奖 Giovanna Romano
为AS护理学生颁发的HCC护士学院关爱奖 Jennifer A. Williams
澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院奖,为PN护理学生提供富有同情心的护理 Nina Paton
在AS护理澳门真人娱乐首页网址的LPN学术和临床护理方面获得HCC护士学院优秀奖 Celeste Valdes
澳门真人娱乐首页护士学院学术和临床护理优秀奖为PN护士学生 Jessica M. Houle
HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖给AS护理学生 Autumn Forest
HCC护士学院临床护理优秀奖 Moria Barrows
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Jeffery S.  Anderson-Burgos
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Benjamin Cornell
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Michaela Crowther
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Laurie 老年痴呆
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Nicole Haskell
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Lisa Kowal
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Galyna Ovdiychuk
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Lorelei Pellegrini
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Amy Russell
Holyoke Community College Scholarship Melanie Wilk
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Jeffery S.  Anderson-Burgos
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Daisy Castro
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Rachel Houle
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Benjamin J. Meck
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Shana Nunez
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Colby Oefinger
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Janelle Sanchez
霍利奥克社区澳门真人娱乐首页奖 Sydney Vaughan
Honors Program Scholarship Matthew LaPete
Honors Program Scholarship Benjamin J.  Meck
Honors Program Scholarship Arno Noack
Hospitality Management Award Maria T. Martinez
简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 Dawn M. Asselin
简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 Lucille S. Benoit
简·吉尔曼人类服务卓越奖 Kimberly M. Clark
珍妮·哈奇杰出演讲奖 Heather M. Brouillard
约翰·阿诺德优秀英语奖学金 伊莱 Berkowitz
约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖 Colby Oefinger
约翰·罗汉学生会杰出服务奖 Janelle Sanchez
Joyce Agnoli Transfer Award Heidi Humel
美国护理学生在学术和临床护理方面表现突出的凯·斯库利奖 Michelle Elliot
Kenn Sinclair Sociology Award Kathiushka D. Perez
莱斯利·菲利普斯纪念杰出表演艺术奖 Ticina A. Cotto
洛林·汉斯伯里杰出学术奖和对民族意识发展的杰出贡献奖 Alexsandria Watts
Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship 伊莱 Berkowitz
Marion W. Copeland Honors Program Scholarship Robyn Sutton-Fernandez
麦考伊烹饪奖 伊娃n Blanchette
音乐图书奖 Alan J. Paquette
Music Honors Recitalist Award 丹iel T. Girouard
音乐表演奖 Taylor L. Hildack
New Directions Scholarship Juana Colon
New Directions Scholarship Tiffany DiNoia
New Directions Scholarship Linda Moynahan
在线学习奖 Michael E. Harrowfield
政治学优秀学生 Arno Noack
Philip S. 坎贝尔奖学金 Dominique Deslauriers
Phoenix Press Editor in Chief Award Richard Kevin Sylvester
Phoenix Press Managing Editor Award Shira Simon
摄影奖项 Natalie Colapietro
1953级杰出服务奖章 Jeffery S.  Anderson-Burgos
1954届领导能力,奖学金和运动成绩奖章 Beanna Line
Pulp City Art Editor Award Shirrin Khozouee
Pulp City Art Editor Award Jonell Sostre
Pulp City Associate Art Editor Award Jonathan Navarro
低俗城市文学编辑年终奖 Stefanie Hotaling
低俗城市文学编辑年终奖 Nicolas Lombardi
低俗城市文学编辑年终奖 Ginger  Moon
低俗城市文学编辑年终奖 William  Wieliczka
放射技术杰出学术成就奖 Nora Kreft
拉尔夫·霍斯福德生物学优秀奖 James Kelley
Richard Kumor Scholarship Lisette Lopez
罗杰·拉普兰特健康、健身和营养纪念奖 Collin Partyka
Roy Faudree Players Medal Michael J. Fitzgibbon
Roy Faudree Players Medal Alexander E. Heiman
Roy Faudree Players Medal Chelsea M.  Jeronimo
Roy Faudree Players Medal Benjamin J. Meck
STRIVE Student Achievement Award Sapphire Atkinson
STRIVE Student Achievement Award Kandice Jones
学生参议会非参议委员杰出服务奖 Daisy Castro
Student Veteran Service Award Robert McRobbie
赫伯·迈克尔斯英语卓越奖纪念奖学金 Deborah C. McIntosh
佩尔昆-波勒戏剧技术优秀奖 Amelia A. Wintheiser
视觉艺术学院奖 Shirrin Khozouee
视觉艺术学院奖 Maria A. Quiles Torres
视觉艺术学院奖 Alon J. Rand
视觉艺术学院奖 Melinda Reddington
视觉艺术学院奖 Kristen Renta
视觉艺术学院奖 Nicole E. Singer
视觉艺术学院奖 McKenzie Stuetzel
视觉艺术学院奖 Raven L. Zeh

get involved

HCC有40多个学生社团和组织. 找一个最适合你的!

Clubs


stay connected